ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8357137
nr 835 7137
Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant
(f. 1941), Sverige
3 pcs, Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant (b. 1941), winter, subject size: 33x45 ca,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), 3 st, Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant (f. 1941), Vintermotiv, motivets mått: 33x45 ca
1000
SEK 200
Monday July 1 2013
at 18:08:52
150 kr
150 kr
Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant
Read more about Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant